Accessories
 Batteries
 Cables / Data
 Cameras
 Cases
 CCTV - Security
 Controllers
 Cooler Fans
 CPUs
 Enclosures
 Gaming
 Graphics Cards
 Hard Drives
 Keyboards
 Media
 Media Centre
 Memory
 Mice
 Modems / Routers
 Monitors
 Motherboards
 MP3
 Multimedia
 Networking
 Notebooks / Tablet
 Optical Drives
 Power Supplies
 Printers
 Scanners
 Servers
 Software
 Sound Cards
 Speakers
 Systems
 Wireless
 
 
Welcome to PC Outlet Ltd - Your Local Computer Store In Leeds / UK Distributors and Resellers
        USB and Flash Memory
Flash Memory USB Micro SD M2 XD
             Store Opening Times
NOW Open Satuday's

    ASUS Barebones / Full Systems
ASUS Barebones
              Wireless Networking
Wireless Networking

        Transcend StoreJet USB-2 External Storage - 2.5" Portable HDD
Transcend StoreJet USB-2 External Storage
U.S.military drop-test Approved

Meets U.S.military drop-test standards with advanced two-stage anti-shock technology. Ultra-Portability Additional software OneTouch Auto-Backup function Powered via the USB . No power needed Warranty : 2-years
 

   Today's Featured Products

3M SVGA Monitor Cable M-M ( PC-Monitor)
Code: CB0003
Ex Vat: £5.50
Inc Vat: £6.60
SVGA MONITOR LEAD. SVGA monitor lead using very high quality fully screened
 

MH Round Cable UV Sensitive Floppy Cable
Code: 344708
Ex Vat: £1.88
Inc Vat: £2.26
UV Sensitive Round Floppy Drive Cable - 2 Connectors, 34 Conductors
 

MH DVI Cable Analog 17M-17M 1.8M
Code: 328845
Ex Vat: £4.52
Inc Vat: £5.42
Digital Video Cable - DVI-Analog to DVI-Analog, 6 ft
 

MH Audio RCA 3-3 CB 3M Blue
Code: 361156
Ex Vat: £10.13
Inc Vat: £12.16
RCA Cable Triple Cinch RCA to Triple Cinch RCA, Blue, 10 ft.
High-qualit
 

Int Fibre Optic Duplex Cable SC/SC 10M
Code: 470049
Ex Vat: £18.30
Inc Vat: £21.96
LWL Duplex Patchcable - SC-SC Dupl. MM (50/125), 10m
 

MH SATA Cable 150 BL Electro-Lum 50cm
Code: 365550
Ex Vat: £3.30
Inc Vat: £3.96
EL Serial ATA 150 Cable -
 
   My Account
Login or Register
Username
Password

   My Basket
 
 Ex VAT:
0.00 
 Inc VAT:
0.00 



(Excludes Delivery Cost)

   Clearance Items
MH Controller Card PCMCIA RS-232 2Port
MH Controller Card ATA150 - IDE
MH Controller Card Serial PCMCIA
MH Enclosure IDE 2.5" HDD - Ext SATA
MH SCSI Cable LVD UW Con/Termination
MH Printer Cable 5M
MH Controller Card PCI USB Ext 2P
MH S-Video Cable M-F 1.8M
MH USB-2 Cable BL Ext Light A-A 1.8M RD
MH Mouse Mat Welsh Flag
Int Fibre Optic LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 1M
MH Line Extender USB Active Ext - 5M
Pluscom USB-2 Controller PCI 4+1 5Port
Pay Using Google Checkout
We Use PayPal Payments!
 
 
All prices exclude VAT and are subject to change without notice. E & EO | © PC Outlet Ltd 2004-2010 All Rights Reserved | Links | Terms | Thali Outlet
Please note all images are for illustration purposes only and may not resemble the actual product