Accessories
 Batteries
 Cables / Data
 Cameras
 Cases
 CCTV - Security
 Controllers
 Cooler Fans
 CPUs
 Enclosures
 Gaming
 Graphics Cards
 Hard Drives
 Keyboards
 Media
 Media Centre
 Memory
 Mice
 Modems / Routers
 Monitors
 Motherboards
 MP3
 Multimedia
 Networking
 Notebooks / Tablet
 Optical Drives
 Power Supplies
 Printers
 Scanners
 Servers
 Software
 Sound Cards
 Speakers
 Systems
 Wireless
 
 
Welcome to PC Outlet Ltd - Your Local Computer Store In Leeds / UK Distributors and Resellers
        USB and Flash Memory
Flash Memory USB Micro SD M2 XD
             Store Opening Times
NOW Open Satuday's

    ASUS Barebones / Full Systems
ASUS Barebones
              Wireless Networking
Wireless Networking

        Transcend StoreJet USB-2 External Storage - 2.5" Portable HDD
Transcend StoreJet USB-2 External Storage
U.S.military drop-test Approved

Meets U.S.military drop-test standards with advanced two-stage anti-shock technology. Ultra-Portability Additional software OneTouch Auto-Backup function Powered via the USB . No power needed Warranty : 2-years
 

   Today's Featured Products

MH Mounting Frame Inner Removable Tray
Code: 441209
Ex Vat: £2.63
Inc Vat: £3.16
MH Mounting Frame Inner Removable Tray (441209)
 

Int Fibre Optic Duplex Patch CB ST/ST 1M
Code: 470056
Ex Vat: £15.30
Inc Vat: £18.36
LWL Duplex Patchcable - ST-ST Dupl. MM (50/125), 1m
 

MH SCSI Cable Rounded 127cm Blue
Code: 338080
Ex Vat: £7.75
Inc Vat: £9.30
SCSI Round Cable - 5 Connectors, Blue, 50 in. (125 cm)
 

Pluscom 2.5" IDE/SATA Alu Enclosure USB2
Code: HD9251
Ex Vat: £7.20
Inc Vat: £8.64
The Pluscom 2.5 SATA/IDE To USB 2.0 is portable & excellent quality Slim Si
 

30M Cat5e RJ45 Network Cable
Code: NT3021
Ex Vat: £12.25
Inc Vat: £14.70
30M Cat5e RJ45 Network Cable
 

20M Audio Lead 3.5mm Male - 3.5mm Male
Code: CB1039
Ex Vat: £3.60
Inc Vat: £4.32
Audio Lead 3.5mm Male - 3.5mm Male 20M
 
   My Account
Login or Register
Username
Password

   My Basket
 
 Ex VAT:
0.00 
 Inc VAT:
0.00 



(Excludes Delivery Cost)

   Clearance Items
MH Controller Card PCMCIA RS-232 2Port
MH Controller Card ATA150 - IDE
MH Controller Card Serial PCMCIA
MH Enclosure IDE 2.5" HDD - Ext SATA
MH SCSI Cable LVD UW Con/Termination
MH Printer Cable 5M
MH Controller Card PCI USB Ext 2P
MH S-Video Cable M-F 1.8M
MH USB-2 Cable BL Ext Light A-A 1.8M RD
MH Mouse Mat Welsh Flag
Int Fibre Optic LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 1M
Pluscom USB-2 Controller PCI 4+1 5Port
Pay Using Google Checkout
We Use PayPal Payments!
 
 
All prices exclude VAT and are subject to change without notice. E & EO | © PC Outlet Ltd 2004-2010 All Rights Reserved | Links | Terms | Thali Outlet
Please note all images are for illustration purposes only and may not resemble the actual product